The latest news from Anixter and our trusted partners
View this email as a web page here.
Unified Wireless Infrastructure Next Generation in-building Wireless Solution
Microsemi PoE Midspans, PoE Injectors & PoE Switches
Microsemi PoE Midspans, PoE Injectors and PoE Switches
Microsemi power-over-Ethernet switches, midspans and injectors offer leading solutions for any PoE situation. Discover how PoE goes outdoor.
Transition Networks Optical Devices Catalogue
Transition Networks Optical Devices Catalogue
Download the new SFP/CWDM catalogue remapped into new families to make it easier to find the right SFPs.
Corning MTP PRO Connector Now Available for EDGE, EDGE8, and Plug and Play Harnesses and Jumpers
Corning MTP PRO Connector Now Available
Corning's MTP connector family has a new addition: the MTP PRO connector to make it easy to perform polarity and pin reconfiguration. See how.
High Performance Fiber Solutions Flyer by Panduit
High-Performance Fiber Solutions Flyer by Panduit
The new high-performance fiber solutions flyer introduces you to the Panduit key fiber solution portfolio.
CommScope and OFS Extend Long-Term Fiber Partnership
CommScope and OFS Extend Long-Term Fiber Partnership
OFS and CommScope have entered into a new eight-year partnership to help ensure the availability of optical fiber supply to CommScope customers.
High Density Outlet Technology. True Innovation from Server Technology
High-Density Outlet Technology. True Innovation from Server Technology
High-power densities and reduced cabinet space require innovative products like Server Technology’s highest possible outlet density in a network-connected PDU.
Anixter Knowledge Center
Connect with Anixter: Instagram
Manage your email preferences or Unsubscribe
Anixter Inc. 2301 Patriot Blvd, Glenview, IL 60026, USA
This email was sent to Email.
Add us to your address book to continue receiving emails.